|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good - Ex Library/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BLPJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $19.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record isbn: ZZ000BBX8Q
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: First Amer. Ed. Good: Ex-Library/No Dustjacket. First American Edition. isbn: 0698303806
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $15.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Stained Covers/No Dustjacket ; Hard Cover. Good: Foxed; Stained Covers/No Dustjacket. First Edition....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $11.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall ex-library with usual stamps and marks isbn: 0803200382
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: No markings to text. isbn: 0675088437
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. isbn: 0888541805 (LIFE SCIENCES MISCELLANEOUS PUBLICATIONS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.48 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" no date; circa 1950 isbn: ZZ000DZ1MI
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $29.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0874833108
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0874831709
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.49 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" name stamp; tight isbn: 0521348528
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.93 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library isbn: 0806947063
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.85 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library tight, clean copy; ffep removed; great cover unclipped; isbn: 155882...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library Ex-school library, with all usual library markings; mild foxing; hinge is beginning to lo...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.98 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library in excellent condition for ex-lib. isbn: 0874368456 (CONTEMPORARY ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.49 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0517052237
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.96 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall brown cloth cover with green inlaid title; bright gold gilt titles on spin...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $11.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright clean pp isbn: ZZ000B1LCT
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000AAY34
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP 2 Record set is in near new condition. E.Power Biggs, Organ. is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book Russian cover; isbn: ZZ000B9JJ4
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright clean copy; unmarked; orange covers; quite scarce; circa 1945 isbn: ZZ00...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000BAEX4
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BU63
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000GRIMK6I1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Jacket shows some rubmarks / e...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. Jacket shows slight edgewear. i...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition, only minor scratches not affec...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000DUJMZ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000G3ZPX6I1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BT7O
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BSX5
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BT7P
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BSS4
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM v isbn: ZZ0009BT7N
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Jacket shows some rubmarks. This is a 2 Record Album with Foldout Jacket. isbn: ZZ0009BT8...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $16.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000AU2FJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record isbn: ZZ0009IN2D
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Owner's initials to cover. isbn: ZZ000B88EM
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0009BGGJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $42.24 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Stapled Wraps isbn: ZZ000A8M6R
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Stapled Wraps isbn: ZZ000A8M75
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl record is in near new condition. The Official Robin-Doud national P...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $17.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by Author tight clean; signed by author to ffep; isbn: 0879721588
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $29.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Earl "Father" Hines and his Band Featuring Billy Eckstine in 1940 -1942. isbn: ZZ0009BRK8
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $14.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BRJ9
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0809246422
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm promo isbn: ZZ0009BFTI
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Ex-Library tight clean pages; usual library markings isbn: ZZ0009BQ7W
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BRI1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.99 |
 |
|