AZIOMEDIA - USED BOOKS AND RECORDS
resume session
Search our catalog by artist or title:
Detailed search...
Filters...
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
artist'F'
Filters
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
F. Graham Smith; J. H. Thomson 
 
Optics,2nd Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0471915351
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$31.86
Purchase this item
F. Loraine Petre 
 
Napoleon At War: Selected Writings Of F. Loraine Petre (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library front hinge repaired isbn: 0882548050
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.49
Purchase this item
F. Marion Crawford; Francis Marion Crawford 
 
Khaled (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover - Rare. Good Ex-Library - Cocked/No Dustjacket. First American Edition in Any Format. isb...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$78.98
Purchase this item
 
Pietro Ghisleri (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Volume 21 ONLY-Rare Hard Cover: 1892 Printing. Good: Foxed: Worn/No Dustjacket. Volume 21 ONLY- isbn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$36.52
Purchase this item
F. R. Ruckdeschel 
 
Basic Scientific Subroutines (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall Vol 1 isbn: 0070542015
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.99
Purchase this item
F. Ryerson 
 
First Person Singular (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover - Clean Copy. Good - Ex Library Foxed/No Dustjacket. First Edition. Collectible. 110 pp. ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
F. Scott Fitzgerald 
 
Flappers And Philosophers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: Earlier Edition. Good: Ex-Library/Very Good: Chipped. Mylar Protected. E...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$20.00
Purchase this item
F. Scott Fitzgerald; Esquire 
 
Esquire Magazine - March 1941 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall Magazine original magazine; no address plate; solid spine; First Appearn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$59.99
Purchase this item
F./ Fat Joe,Remy,Armageddon And Dre 
 
Take Me Home / Let Them Things Go - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
F./ Fat Joe,Remy,Armageddon And Dre Take Me Home / Let Them Things Go - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ000AE8AL
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.99
Purchase this item
F.S. Crofts And Co 
 
American Society And The Changing World (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" solid, tight binding; clean pages; shipped in shrink wrap isbn: ZZ0009BK5Q
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
F.S. Effect 
 
Everybody Bounce - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
F.S. Effect Everybody Bounce  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ00...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
F.W. Dodge 
 
Architectural Record. Vol. 64,No. 5. (ORIGINALWRA)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: ORIGINALWRA     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Picture Sleeve 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Fully Illustrated; Original printed wrappers. Features a ho...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$39.99
Purchase this item
Fabares,Shelly 
 
Greatest Hits-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Fabares,Shelly Greatest Hits-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Shelly Fabares of the Donna Reed Show. ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BS4W
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
Faber Birren 
 
Principles Of Colour: A Review Of Past Traditions And Modern Theories Of Colour (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright clean; unclipped dj spine lightly sunned; isbn: 0442113420
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$20.00
Purchase this item
Fabian,Robert 
 
London After Dark (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: First American Ed. Good: Foxed/Good: Chipped and Rubbed. First American ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$49.95
Purchase this item
Fabio Morabito 
 
Antologia : Voz Del Autor (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall Magazine original magazine; bright beautiful covers; no address plate; s...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$25.46
Purchase this item
Fabolous  Bio and popular works for Fabolous
 
Fabolous,This Is My Party - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Fabolous Fabolous,This Is My Party - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Young'N (LP)  Info...  
Fabolous Young'N LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000BV4JJ (HOLLA BACK)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.99
Purchase this item
Fabolous / Kanye West 
 
Breathe / Work Out Plan - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Fabolous / Kanye West Breathe / Work Out Plan  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ000...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Fabric,Bent 
 
Alley Cat / Markin' Time - 45 Rpm Record (LP)  Info...  
Fabric,Bent Alley Cat / Markin' Time - 45 Rpm Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BUHE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Bent Fabric,Alley Cat - Vinyl Lp (LP)  Info...  
Fabric,Bent Bent Fabric,Alley Cat - Vinyl Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000GMRNA6I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Fabulous Thunderbirds  Bio and popular works for Fabulous Thunderbirds
 
What'S The Word - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Fabulous Thunderbirds What'S The Word - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000AIDC6
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
Fabun,Don 
 
Dynamics Of Change (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall firm binding; glossy, cloth boards; very light edge wear to cover; one sma...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.25
Purchase this item
Faces  Bio and popular works for Faces
 
Nod'S As Good As A Wink (LP)  Info...  
Faces Nod'S As Good As A Wink LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM vinyl lp record. bs 2574;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000BF76Z
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.95
Purchase this item
Fact Magazine Inc. 
 
Fact+Magazine:+Volume+4+Issue+1;+Janurary-February+1967 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $19.95-$19.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Magazine complete original magazine; vietnam, a way out by arnold toynbee;...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.95
Purchase this item
Faculty Of The Southern Baptist 
 
Review And Expositor (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" firm binding; 309 pp; crease to back cover corner; small closed tear to spine; ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.95
Purchase this item
Fair,A. A. 
 
Top Of The Heap (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000EWE1K (ERLE STANLEY GARDNER)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
Fairbank,Janet Ayer 
 
Rich Man Poor Man (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" green cloth boards; clean pages; slightly loose binding; rubbing to board edges...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$12.95
Purchase this item
Fairchild,Barbara 
 
Free And Easy -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Fairchild,Barbara Free And Easy -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Radio Station Promo Album is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ0009BUEA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
Fairway,Sidney 
 
Till Passion Dies (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Two closed tears, chipping to dj, very mild foxing. isbn: ZZ0009BLGM
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.95
Purchase this item
Faith No More  Bio and popular works for Faith No More
 
Faith No More,Digging The Grave / Ugly In The Morning / Absolute Zero / Cuckoo F (LP)  Info...  
Faith No More Faith No More,Digging The Grave / Ugly In The Morning / Absolute Zero / Cuckoo F LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl Record FNMXDJ 1 Vinyl 33 rpm 12" single Record is in near new cond...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Faith No More,Falling To Pieces / We Care A Lot / Underwater Love / From Out Of (LP)  Info...  
Faith No More Faith No More,Falling To Pieces / We Care A Lot / Underwater Love / From Out Of LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record LASPX 25 Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new conditio...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Faith No More,Live At The Brixton Academy - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Faith No More Faith No More,Live At The Brixton Academy - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 828238.1 Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. Jacket shows slight t...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.95
Purchase this item
Faith,Percy 
 
Angel+Of+The+Morning+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$4.99)-->>
Faith,Percy Angel+Of+The+Morning+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000B0PGE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Day By Day - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Faith,Percy Day By Day - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ0009JRB8
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Fiesta Time - 10 Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Faith,Percy Fiesta Time - 10 Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ0009M3CQ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.95
Purchase this item
Faithful,Marianne 
 
Broken English -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Faithful,Marianne Broken English -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm ilps9570. ;publishing date unknown isbn: ZZ000ER5KA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.99
Purchase this item
 
Marianne Faithful -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Faithful,Marianne Marianne Faithful -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm ps423. ;publishing date unknown isbn: ZZ000ER5K9
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.99
Purchase this item
Faithfull,Marianne 
 
Broken English (LP)  Info...  
Faithfull,Marianne Broken English LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000BUVKQ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.99
Purchase this item
Falcon,Billy 
 
Billy Falcon,Power Windows / Oh Boy - 7 Silver Vinyl Record 45rpm (LP)  Info...  
Falcon,Billy Billy Falcon,Power Windows / Oh Boy - 7 Silver  Vinyl Record 45rpm LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record Vinyl LP Record MER 355 Silver Vinyl 45rpm 7" Record is in near new co...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Falkirk,Richard 
 
Twisted Wire (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library reconditioned w/ usual ex-library stamps, marks; firm & tight bindin...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.50
Purchase this item
Fall,Georgs 
 
Opus International No.18 Yougoslavie (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tight clean pages; solid spine; isbn: ZZ0009BPVI (EDITOR)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.99
Purchase this item
Fall,Thomas 
 
Justicer (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: Book Club Edition. Very Good: Foxed/Very Good: Chipped. Book Club (BCE/B...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.95
Purchase this item
Fallon,Tom 
 
Craftsmen In Crime: A Continental Casebook (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall blue cloth boards; b/w frontispiece of author; firm & tight binding; corne...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.95
Purchase this item
Falls Church: College And University Press 
 
1978 Newberry College Alumni Directory (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. Printing Unstated. isbn: ZZ0009BHF7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.95
Purchase this item
Falwell,Jerry 
 
Doug Oldham Sings -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Falwell,Jerry Doug Oldham Sings  -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BUDG
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Feudin',Fussin' And Frettin' Lp (LP)  Info...  
Falwell,Jerry Feudin',Fussin' And Frettin'  Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000EPJWE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.50
Purchase this item
Fam-Lay 
 
Rock N' Roll - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Fam-Lay Rock N' Roll  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ00...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Fame"" 
 
Fame Original Motion Picture Soundtrack - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Fame'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Album with Foldout Picture Jacket is in near New condition. Featuring Irene Cara and Pa...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$27.99
Purchase this item
Family Library Of Beautiful Music 
 
Halls Of Ivy -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Family Library Of Beautiful Music Halls Of Ivy -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM This 3 Record Box Set is in very good condition. ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BUE5
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.99
Purchase this item
 Next >  [10]  [25]  [50]  [100]  [250 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings under specified price, on certain media, etc...

Browse recent additions | Receive catalog updates | Newsletter | Your Wants List
Feedback | Performance rating | Grading | Shipping | Payment | Returns | Catalogue statistics | About Us | Contact Us
Your shopping cart | Status of your orders | Your currency | Log out
Home