AZIOMEDIA - USED BOOKS AND RECORDS
resume session
Search our catalog by artist or title:
Detailed search...
Filters...
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
artist'N'
Filters
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
N Kliman 
 
Psychological Emergencies In Childhood (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover. Fine/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 154pp; indexed;...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$69.99
Purchase this item
N'Dour,Youssou 
 
Nelson Mandela -Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
N'Dour,Youssou Nelson Mandela  -Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm Hard to find; clean recording; isbn: ZZ0009BFJT
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.99
Purchase this item
N,E,R,D 
 
She Wants To Move - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
N,E,R,D She Wants To Move  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ000...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
N. Richard Nash 
 
Radiance (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Signed by Author(s) Hard Cover. Very Good - Signed By Author/Very Good. First Americ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$28.50
Purchase this item
N. Wecklein 
 
Prometheus Bound Of Aeschylus,And The Fragments Of Prometheus Unbound (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 178 tight ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$34.95
Purchase this item
N.O.R.E.  Bio and popular works for N.O.R.E.
 
N.O.R.E. ,Hang Hang - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
N.O.R.E. N.O.R.E. ,Hang Hang - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
N.O.R.E.,Get Down - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
N.O.R.E. N.O.R.E.,Get Down  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
N.O.R.E. / Daddy Yankee 
 
Get Down / Gasolina - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
N.O.R.E.  / Daddy Yankee Get Down / Gasolina - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Includes Clean, Main and TV Track Versions. isbn: ZZ0009RFBB
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.99
Purchase this item
Nabokov,Vladimir 
 
Lolita (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall nice vintage book; isbn: ZZ000HZ7K26I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
Nabors,Jim 
 
Jim+Nabors+Sings+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$7.50)-->>
Nabors,Jim Jim+Nabors+Sings+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000A8M8T
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Jim Nabors,Galveston. (LP)  Info...  
Nabors,Jim Jim Nabors,Galveston. LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000D0O04
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.95
Purchase this item
 
Jim Nabors,Merry Christmas - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Nabors,Jim Jim Nabors,Merry Christmas - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition, only minor scratches not affec...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.95
Purchase this item
Nacha Guevara 
 
Nacha Guevara En Vivo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 9990026351
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.50
Purchase this item
Nadine Murray 
 
Memoirs Of A Schizophrenic Goddess (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Signed by Author tight clean pages; signed by author with inscription isbn: 059...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.95
Purchase this item
Nagel 
 
Italy In One Volume: Nagel'S Guide Books (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: 1949 Early Edition. Good: Foxed: Pages Loosening/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BNOL
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$79.95
Purchase this item
Nagel,Greta K. 
 
Tao Of Teaching: The Special Meaning Of The Tao Te Ching As Related To The Art O (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Magazine isbn: 9990017336
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$17.99
Purchase this item
Najee  Bio and popular works for Najee
 
Najee'S Theme Lp (LP)  Info...  
Najee Najee'S Theme  Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ000EPJSX
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.99
Purchase this item
Naked Carmen 
 
Naked Carmen - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Naked Carmen Naked Carmen - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000BBXA7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.95
Purchase this item
Naked Eyes  Bio and popular works for Naked Eyes
 
Same-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Naked Eyes Same-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Pete Byrne, Vocal & Rob Fisher, Keyboards. isbn: ZZ0009BSKW
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
Naked Truth 
 
Naked Truth,Green With Rage - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Naked Truth Naked Truth,Green With Rage - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 469124-1 Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. UK Pressing. DJ ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.95
Purchase this item
Nan Chauncy 
 
Hunted In Their Own Land (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library tight clean attractive copy; illus. buckram covers; Based on the Jou...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.99
Purchase this item
Nancy Mairs 
 
Waist-High In The World: A Life Among The Nondisabled (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library tight clean copy; mylar protected; large print; square isbn: 0783880...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.51
Purchase this item
Nancy Morejon 
 
Ana Mendieta (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" dj in new mylar cover; Collins Pocket Classics. circa: 1920 isbn: 9990025398
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.99
Purchase this item
Nancy Ridley 
 
Northumbrian At Large (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Ex-Library scarce; ex library with all usual stamps and marks; fep torn ou...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.46
Purchase this item
 
Northumbrian Remembers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Ex-Library scarce; ex library with all usual stamps and marks; interior te...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.00
Purchase this item
Nancy Sinatra And Lee Hazelwood 
 
Nancy+Sinatra+And+Lee+Hazelwood,Some+Velvet+Morning+/+Oh+Lonesome+Me+-+Vinyl+45 (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.95-$3.95)-->>
Nancy Sinatra And Lee Hazelwood Nancy+Sinatra+And+Lee+Hazelwood,Some+Velvet+Morning+/+Oh+Lonesome+Me+-+Vinyl+45 LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record Vinyl Record 45 rpm Vinyl Record is in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000FRIU06I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.95
Purchase this item
Nancy Veglahn 
 
Vandals Of Treason House (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library buckram covers; tight solid copy; nice cover; isbn: 0395185904
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.49
Purchase this item
Nani Bregvadze 
 
Collection Of Folk Songs In Russian And Georgian Language. - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Nani Bregvadze Collection Of Folk Songs In Russian And Georgian Language. - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Album made in USSR is in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000ADGQI
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.99
Purchase this item
Nantucket 
 
Nantucket+-+Vinyl+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$9.95)-->>
Nantucket Nantucket+-+Vinyl+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM vinyl lp record. isbn: ZZ000BCWEF
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
Naomi A. Hintze 
 
You'Ll Like My Mother (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Paperback - Earlier Edition. Fair - Taped Spine/No Dustjacket. Printing Unstated. isbn: 0449227855
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.71
Purchase this item
Naomi Lewis 
 
Flying Trunk: And Other Stories From Hans Andersen (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; clean and tight; gray cloth boards that are ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.38
Purchase this item
Napier,B. Davie 
 
Come Sweet Death (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: 1967 Printing. Good: Underlining: No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BGN1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.95
Purchase this item
Nappy 
 
Dugout (LP)  Info...  
Nappy Dugout LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000BV9YV
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
Narada Sampler #1 
 
Record Sampler Of The Narada Label-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Narada Sampler #1 Record Sampler Of The Narada Label-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BS97
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
Nardello And The Philadelphia Luv Assembly 
 
Ravel'S Bolero Love Theme From 10-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Nardello And The Philadelphia Luv Assembly Ravel'S Bolero Love Theme From 10-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BROA
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
Narramore,Clyde M. 
 
Life Guide Series: Volume 7 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 2 Sections: When a Woman Is At Her Best & Your Emotional and Mental Well Being ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
Nas  Bio and popular works for Nas
 
If I Ruled The World - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Nas If I Ruled The World  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000B88F1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.99
Purchase this item
Nas Street'S Desciple 
 
Nas Street'S Desciple,American Way ? - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Nas Street'S Desciple Nas Street'S Desciple,American Way ? - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP 2 Record set is in very good condition. Contains all...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.95
Purchase this item
Nasa  Bio and popular works for Nasa
 
International Workshp On Earth Resources Survey Systems,Vol. 1. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall fully illustrated; Series of 33 papers presented at an International Works...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$17.49
Purchase this item
 
Why Man Explores: A Symposium Held At Beckman Auditorium July 2,1976 #Ep 123 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback: Collectible. Very Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BJZS
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$49.95
Purchase this item
Nasca,Donald And Glenn Sprague,Illustrated By Charles Cary 
 
On Six Legs (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BNP2 (SCIENCE DISCOVERY SERIES)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$36.95
Purchase this item
Nasca,Donald And Sprague,Glenn 
 
Green Giants (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library isbn: ZZ0009BKZW (SCIENCE DISCOVERY SERIES)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.99
Purchase this item
Nasca,Donald And Sprague,Glenn,Illustrated By Charles Cary 
 
On Six Legs (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/No Jacket. Ex-library, with all usual library markings; tight, foxed co...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$39.95
Purchase this item
Nash,Ann Strudwick 
 
Ladies In The Making (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover - Clean Copy. Very Good - Hard to Find/Fair. Fifth Edition. Mylar Protect...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$39.99
Purchase this item
Nash,Anne 
 
Cabbages And Crime (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/No Dustjacket. First Edition. isbn: ZZ0009BMDA (THE CRIME CLUB)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$49.95
Purchase this item
Nash,Eleanor Arnett 
 
Bachelors Are Made (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000BMHAC
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.95
Purchase this item
Nash,Johnny 
 
I+Can+See+Clearly+Now++-Vinyl+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.50-$4.99)-->>
Nash,Johnny I+Can+See+Clearly+Now++-Vinyl+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm AL 31607 isbn: ZZ0009BFIS
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Johnny+Nash,I+Can+See+Clearly+Now (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.95-$7.95)-->>
Nash,Johnny Johnny+Nash,I+Can+See+Clearly+Now LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in very good condition. isbn: ZZ000CP4BM
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.95
Purchase this item
Nash,L. L. 
 
Spiritual Life (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" nrown cloth w. bright gilt; solid copy; square; light rubs to corners; tight co...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$110.00
Purchase this item
Nash,Ogden 
 
Good Intentions (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" brick colored cloth w/ bright gilt & black titles; dj darkened mildly, spine mo...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
 Next >  [10]  [25]  [50]  [100]  [250 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings under specified price, on certain media, etc...

Browse recent additions | Receive catalog updates | Newsletter | Your Wants List
Feedback | Performance rating | Grading | Shipping | Payment | Returns | Catalogue statistics | About Us | Contact Us
Your shopping cart | Status of your orders | Your currency | Log out
Home