AZIOMEDIA - USED BOOKS AND RECORDS
resume session
Search our catalog by artist or title:
Detailed search...
Filters...
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
artist'O'
Filters
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
O""Quinn Studios 
 
Starlog+Magazine+#+74+September (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $8.99-$9.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Return Of The Jedi isbn: ZZ0009BQYX
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
O'Brien,Brian 
 
Beating About The Bush (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BKIH
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$79.95
Purchase this item
O'Brien,Edward J. 
 
Best Short Stories Of 1932 And The Yearbook Of The American Short Story (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: 1932 Printing. Good: Foxed: Cocked/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BKJZ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$49.95
Purchase this item
O'Brien,P. J. 
 
Forward With Roosevelt (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" photos; isbn: ZZ000BCB6B
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.35
Purchase this item
O'Connell,Helen 
 
Beautiful Friendship - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Connell,Helen Beautiful Friendship - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000BBX9H
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.95
Purchase this item
O'Connell,Margaret J. 
 
Jersey'S Story (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 192pp; indexed; illus; solid tight copy; scarce isbn: ZZ0009BPF7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$27.50
Purchase this item
O'Connell,Ph.D.,Daniel T. 
 
Merit Badge Library: Rocks And Minerals (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover. Fine/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. clean and brigh...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.50
Purchase this item
O'Dell,Scott 
 
Hill Of The Hawk (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard to Find Hard Cover: First Edition. Good: Ex-Library: Worn/No Dustjacket. First Edition. Hard to...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$34.95
Purchase this item
O'Donnell,Elliott 
 
Ghosts With A Purpose (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000H4WR26I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Werewolves (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library square; bright clean text; isbn: ZZ0009BP0P
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$55.00
Purchase this item
O'Donnell,James J. 
 
Outline And Criticism Of Communist Theory From Marx To Mao (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Buckram Boards,Library Binding. Good - Ex Library/No Dustjacket. 3rd Printing. Foxed; all usual libr...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.95
Purchase this item
O'Donnell,Red 
 
Top O' The Mornin' (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Signed by Author Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. Dedicated and signed by author to front pasted...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$34.99
Purchase this item
O'Farrell,William 
 
Causeway To The Past (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Good/No Dustjacket. Reprint. Foxed; tight copy; creased covers; chipped edges and spine; ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$24.95
Purchase this item
O'Flaherty,Liam 
 
Informer (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" illustrated green cloth covers; scarce Grosset & Dunlap printing; isbn: ZZ000CV...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.99
Purchase this item
O'Grady,John 
 
Aussie English (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ0009KALM
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.99
Purchase this item
O'Hara,Frank 
 
Nakian (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover. Good/Good. First Edition. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 56pp; 80 ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.25
Purchase this item
O'Hara,John 
 
49 Stories (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright clean pages; solid copy; unclipped dj isbn: ZZ0009BOUK [FORTY-NINE] AL...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.99
Purchase this item
 
Ourselves To Know (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 1st prtg; clean brown cloth w/ gilt; square solid copy; tight & clean isbn: ZZ0...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$17.50
Purchase this item
O'Hara,Mary 
 
Songs Of Ireland -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Hara,Mary Songs Of Ireland -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BFMS
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
O'Jays  Bio and popular works for O'Jays
 
Have You Had Your Love Today - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays Have You Had Your Love Today  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single isbn: ZZ0009RFBZ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.99
Purchase this item
 
O'Jays,In Philadelphia - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays O'Jays,In Philadelphia - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Jacket shows slight rubmarks /...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Survival - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays Survival - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000AIDCB
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
 
Travelin' At The Speed Of Thought - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays Travelin' At The Speed Of Thought  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm ;publishing date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BOH3
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
When Will I See You Again-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays When Will I See You Again-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BT60
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Year 2000-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Jays Year 2000-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BT61
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
O'Keefe,Danny 
 
Danny O'Keefe - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Keefe,Danny Danny O'Keefe  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000B1Y66
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
O'Leary,Thomas V. 
 
Mark Of The Turtle (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/Good: Chipped: Rubbed: Tears. First Edition. Ex-library, with all usua...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.95
Purchase this item
O'Neill The Late B H St J 
 
Castles: An Introduction To The Castles In England And Wales (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" photos; plan drawings; tight clean isbn: ZZ000B1YBV
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.50
Purchase this item
O'Neill,Eugene 
 
Nine Plays (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: 1932 Printing. Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BIKY
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$46.50
Purchase this item
O'Shaughnessy,Edith 
 
Diplomat'S Wife In Mexico: Letters From The American Embassy At Mexico City,Cov (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 1st prtg; bound in original forest green cloth w. bright gilt titles to cover; ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$89.00
Purchase this item
O'Shea,M.V.; Kellogg,J.H. 
 
Health And Cleanliness; The Health Series Of Physiology And Hygiene (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright colorful covers; a few pp w/ pencil underlining, etc. solid copy; isbn: ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.99
Purchase this item
O'Sullivan,Gilbert 
 
Gilbert O'Sullivan,I'M A Writer,Not A Fighter - Vinyl Lp (LP)  Info...  
O'Sullivan,Gilbert Gilbert O'Sullivan,I'M A Writer,Not A Fighter - Vinyl Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. .Jacket shows slight rubmarks / edgewear / wa...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.95
Purchase this item
O'Sullivan,Steffan 
 
Gurps Bestiary : A Compendium Of Creatures For Roleplaying Campaigns (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall isbn: ZZ000ERRZ2
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.99
Purchase this item
O'Toole,Knuckles 
 
Sing A Song With Knuckles O'Toole G.A. 33-398 Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
O'Toole,Knuckles Sing A Song With Knuckles O'Toole G.A. 33-398  Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000ER5IF
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$11.99
Purchase this item
O. B. Gregory 
 
Airline Pilots (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library isbn: 0866251766 (EASY READING INFORMATION SERIES)
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.25
Purchase this item
O.B.D. Feat. Missy Elliot 
 
O.B.D. ,Lift Ya Skirt - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
O.B.D. Feat. Missy Elliot O.B.D. ,Lift Ya Skirt - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Oak Ridge Boys  Bio and popular works for Oak Ridge Boys
 
Best+Of-Vinyl+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$3.99)-->>
Oak Ridge Boys Best+Of-Vinyl+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BS9S
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Christmas-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Christmas-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ0009BT95
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Heart Beat Lp (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Heart Beat  Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ000EPJS7
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
I Can Love You / Cryin' Again - 45 Rpm Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys I Can Love You / Cryin' Again - 45 Rpm Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record isbn: ZZ0009JRA9
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
I Know-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys I Know-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM v isbn: ZZ0009BS05
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Less Of Me -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Less Of Me -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm Prev. owner's sig. to covers and damp stained covers; JS 6191; ;release date unknown isbn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Monongahela - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Monongahela - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BUCV
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Oak+Ridge+Boys,Bobbie+Sue+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $6.95-$6.95)-->>
Oak Ridge Boys Oak+Ridge+Boys,Bobbie+Sue+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000G994P6I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Oak+Ridge+Boys,Christmas+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 1 Seller, $6.95-$6.95)-->>
Oak Ridge Boys Oak+Ridge+Boys,Christmas+-+Vinyl+Lp+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000G994L6I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Oak Ridge Boys,Y'All Come Back Saloon - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Oak Ridge Boys,Y'All Come Back Saloon - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000G6DJN6I1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Oakridge Boys,Super Gospel (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Oakridge Boys,Super Gospel LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp 2 record album in good condition. isbn: ZZ000CHFSW
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.95
Purchase this item
 
Where The Fast Lane Ends -Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Oak Ridge Boys Where The Fast Lane Ends -Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm isbn: ZZ0009BFU3
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
Oakley,Amy,Illustrated By Thornton Oakley 
 
Scandinavia Beckons (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Foxed: Tight/Poor: Partial Jacket Only. First Edition isbn: ZZ0009BHDJ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$84.95
Purchase this item
Oakley,Gladys 
 
Whispering Wind (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Signed by Author Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. First Edition. 8vo -...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.99
Purchase this item
 Next >  [10]  [25]  [50]  [100]  [250 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings under specified price, on certain media, etc...

Browse recent additions | Receive catalog updates | Newsletter | Your Wants List
Feedback | Performance rating | Grading | Shipping | Payment | Returns | Catalogue statistics | About Us | Contact Us
Your shopping cart | Status of your orders | Your currency | Log out
Home