|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Large Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. isbn: 0245505482
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.75 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright colorful copy; clean pp; not date, circa; 1938; toning to back cover & a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" no date, circa; 1938; bright colorful copy; clean pp; unmarked; scarce isbn: ZZ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" no date, circa: 1938; bright colorful copy; clean pp; scarce isbn: ZZ0009BR9B ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" no date, circa; 1938; bright colorful copy; clean pp; small dampstain to one co...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" no date, circa; 1938; bright colorful copy; clean pp; speckled foxing to back c...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000AX5BO
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ000EPJWI
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12" Single Vinyl Record 33 1/2 rpm single 12" Vinyl Record is in very good condition. isb...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Jacket shows some rubmarks / e...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Includes Instrumental, Dirty and Clean Versions. isbn: ZZ0009RFBM
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $15.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Trade Paperback. As New/No Dustjacket. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. tight an...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $65.00 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: 0595302475
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $22.45 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000DWX2R
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Very Good/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BNMV
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Clean and tight; scarce; mylar protected; prev. owner's inkstamp to ffep. isbn: ZZ00...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $38.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Erna Sck sings popular Operett Songs in German. Orchestra of the German Opera House, Ber...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record HR-61369-1 Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000I0N...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record PL 25249 Vinyl Record is in near new condition. Jacket shows s...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. isbn: ZZ000ERE65
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12" Single Vinyl Record 33 1/2 rpm single 12" Vinyl Record is in very good condition. isb...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12" Single Vinyl Record 33 1/2 rpm single 12" Vinyl Record is in very good condition. isb...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition, .Jacket shows some rubmarks /...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BRJB
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000BFGTJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0009BMAJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Slick illustrated sturdy board book made for toddlers; A Looking Glass Preschool Board Book with a "...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm lpm-3547re. ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000H4WKD6I1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.50 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover. Fine/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 3 books; a matc...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $29.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall no creasing; pages age toned isbn: ZZ000AX5BW
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $14.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 160 pp; with many color & b/w photos; book in both English and Russian; ve...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $34.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: Earlier Edition. Good: Foxed: Owner's Sig./Good: Chipped and Rubbed. Myl...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $34.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Signed by Author(s) Hard Cover: First Edition. Very Good: Signed By Author/Very Good...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $15.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Bleached Binding: Foxed/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BKJD
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009PI1L
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ000...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record SAM 1009 Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new condition....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 12" Record Vinyl LP Record SAM 769 Vinyl 45rpm 12" Record is in near new condition. DJ Prom...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" red cloth w/ blk. titles; tight clean isbn: ZZ0009KGTM
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $10.50 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM The Boston Symphony Orchestra, Charles Munch conducting. Album is in near new condition...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $15.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM The Vienna Philharmusica Symphony Orchestra, Hans Swarowsky conducting. ;release date ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $11.25 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition . Jacket shows slight rubmarks ....
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000BUVPR
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.49 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall solid copy; light toning to pages isbn: ZZ0009BPIJ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.99 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. The Philadelphia Orchestra, Eug...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in near new condition. The Philharmonic-Symphony Orche...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $9.95 |
 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm isbn: ZZ0009BFSU (DOUBLE LP SET) -VINYL LP RECORD
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BSL1
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk isbn: ZZ000EPJT3
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $18.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: LP Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 Rpm VSD 79340; isbn: ZZ0009BFOF
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|