AZIOMEDIA - USED BOOKS AND RECORDS
resume session
Search our catalog by artist or title:
Detailed search...
Filters...
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
artist'V'
Filters
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
V,,,,,Don Luis De 
 
La Tarantula: An Erotic Tale Of Spain (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Paperback. Good/No Dustjacket. First Edition Thus. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.99
Purchase this item
V. De Rossi 
 
Bordeaux La Lune (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Signed by Author and Photographer Hard Cover. Good/Fair. First Edition. Signed by Au...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$79.99
Purchase this item
V. Smoove And Serg Sniper 
 
Gettin Right - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
V. Smoove And Serg Sniper Gettin Right - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ000BDU6U
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.95
Purchase this item
 
More Fire 5 - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
V. Smoove And Serg Sniper More Fire 5  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Includes Instrumental, Dirty and Clean Versions. isbn: ZZ0009RO1U
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.99
Purchase this item
 
My Humps / Run It - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
V. Smoove And Serg Sniper My Humps / Run It  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Includes Instrumental, Dirty and Clean Versions. isbn: ZZ0009RO1P
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.99
Purchase this item
V.I.P. S 
 
Original Motion Picture Soundtrack-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
V.I.P. S Original Motion Picture Soundtrack-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Composed & Conducted by Miklos Rozsa. Album is in near New condition. ;release date u...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.99
Purchase this item
V.Smove And Serg Sniper 
 
Gangsta Music - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
V.Smove And Serg Sniper Gangsta Music  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Album contains all Cuts, Radio Mix, Instrumental and Dirty Mix. isbn: ZZ00...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
Va-Ferrante And Teicher,Al Caiola,John Barry,Perez ... 
 
Music To Read James Bond By - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Va-Ferrante And Teicher,Al Caiola,John Barry,Perez ... Music To Read James Bond By  - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM no date on LP isbn: ZZ0009BRH8
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
Vachell,Horace Annesley 
 
Blinds Down - A Chronicle Of Charminster (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" cover stain to corner of cover; clean pp square isbn: ZZ000CT1X9
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
Vail,John 
 
Hold Back The Sun (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall bright beautiful covers; clean pages; vintage paperback #556; tight clean...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.99
Purchase this item
Vailland,Roger 
 
La Loi (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Good/No Dustjacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. clean pages lightly toned...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.95
Purchase this item
Valdes,Miguelito 
 
Inolvidables - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Valdes,Miguelito Inolvidables - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Album is in very good condition. Slight sticker abrasion. (Mexican Music) ;release dat...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.99
Purchase this item
Vale,Ferna 
 
Natalie; Or A Gem Among The Sea-Weeds (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Fair: Foxed: Soiled Binding/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BIIF
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$58.94
Purchase this item
Vale,Jerry 
 
All Time Greatest Hits (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry All Time Greatest Hits LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp 2 record set with foldout jacket is in very good condition. isbn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Alone Again - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Alone Again - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record isbn: ZZ000BDFWC
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
Arrivederci,Roma (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Arrivederci,Roma LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp record in good condition. isbn: ZZ000CAGP3
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.99
Purchase this item
 
As Long As She Needs Me Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry As Long As She Needs Me Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU87
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Be My Love-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Be My Love-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Demo Record for a Radio Station in very good condition. Jacket has a cut back. isbn: ZZ00...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Born Free Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Born Free Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU8F
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Greatest Hits-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Greatest Hits-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Demo Record for a Radio Station in very good condition. isbn: ZZ0009BSCX
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.99
Purchase this item
 
Hey Look Me Over Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Hey Look Me Over Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU8E
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
I Have But One Heart-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry I Have But One Heart-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ0009BSD1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
I+Remember+Russ+Lp-Vinyl+Record (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$3.99)-->>
Vale,Jerry I+Remember+Russ+Lp-Vinyl+Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000EPJL1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
It'S Magic Magic-Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry It'S Magic Magic-Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM isbn: ZZ000EPJKS
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Jerry Vale Sings The Great Italian Hits (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Jerry Vale Sings The Great Italian Hits LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp 2 record set in near new condition. tear on back of jacket. isbn...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Jerry Vale. Let It Be (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Jerry Vale. Let It Be LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record vinyl lp 2 record set with foldout jacket in near new condition. isbn: ZZ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
More+Jerry+Vale'S+Greatest+Hits (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.99-$5.95)-->>
Vale,Jerry More+Jerry+Vale'S+Greatest+Hits LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU8G
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Sings 16 Greatest Hits Of The 60'S Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Sings 16 Greatest Hits Of The 60'S   Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Demo Record for a Radio Station in good condition. ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BTUQ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.25
Purchase this item
 
This Guy'S In Love With You Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry This Guy'S In Love With You Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU88
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Til The End Of Time And Other Great Love Themes Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Til The End Of Time And Other Great Love Themes Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU8H
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Till - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry Till - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record isbn: ZZ000BCHE1
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.95
Purchase this item
 
We'V Only Just Begun Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry We'V Only Just Begun Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown isbn: ZZ0009BU89
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
With Love,Jerry Vale Lp (LP)  Info...  
Vale,Jerry With Love,Jerry Vale Lp LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM This 2 Record Album with Foldout Jacket is in very good condition. There is a Tear in t...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$12.99
Purchase this item
Valens. E. G. 
 
Attractive Universe : Gravity And The Shape Of Space (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Photographs by Berenice Abbott. isbn: ZZ000DWGEE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$49.99
Purchase this item
Valentiner,William R. 
 
American Paintings To 1900: Catalogue Of Paintings Volume One (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library Scarce. 117 pages of b/w and infrequent color photography. Usual library markings. Color ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$29.95
Purchase this item
Valentino,Bobby 
 
Bobby Valentino,Come Touch Me - Vinyl Lp Record (LP)  Info...  
Valentino,Bobby Bobby Valentino,Come Touch Me  - Vinyl Lp Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versi...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Wreck - Vinyl Record (LP)  Info...  
Valentino,Bobby Wreck - Vinyl Record LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record isbn: ZZ000B9PY8
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.95
Purchase this item
Valerie Townsend Bayer 
 
Metaphysics Of Sex (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Signed by Author(s) Hard Cover. Very Good: Signed By Author/Very Good. First Edition...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$27.95
Purchase this item
Valett,Robert E. 
 
Psychoeducational Treatment Of Hyperactive Children (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BMDV
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$34.95
Purchase this item
Valhalla 
 
Valhalla,Coming Home / Ain'T Looking For Trouble - 7 Vinyl Record 45rpm (LP)  Info...  
Valhalla Valhalla,Coming Home / Ain'T Looking For Trouble - 7 Vinyl Record 45rpm LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 45 RPM 7" Record Vinyl LP Record NEAT 22 Vinyl 45rpm 7" Record is in very goodcondition. isbn: Z...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.95
Purchase this item
Valiant 
 
Armories #6,#7 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B9PPJ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Bloodshot - Valiant Comics - # 12 Jan. 1994 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B8DWM
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Comic+Book+Hard+Corps+#22 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.99-$4.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B87UI
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Comic Secret Weapons #3 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" isbn: ZZ000BAEXE
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Harbinger #28 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B98TN
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.99
Purchase this item
 
Solar+-+Valiant+Comics+-+#+25+Sept.+1993 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.99-$3.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B9JIJ
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.49
Purchase this item
 
Solar Man Of The Atom #24 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B8E60
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.75
Purchase this item
Valiant Comics 
 
Deathmate Comic Yellow October 1993 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000A0420
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.50
Purchase this item
 
Harbinger (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B9JIT (1992) #28
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Harbinger #26 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book isbn: ZZ000B9JIR
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.99
Purchase this item
 Next >  [10]  [25]  [50]  [100]  [250 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings under specified price, on certain media, etc...

Browse recent additions | Receive catalog updates | Newsletter | Your Wants List
Feedback | Performance rating | Grading | Shipping | Payment | Returns | Catalogue statistics | About Us | Contact Us
Your shopping cart | Status of your orders | Your currency | Log out
Home